• Home
  • -
  • Networking
  • -
  • CIS® SFP+ 10G Bi Directional Optical Module, Singlemode Single Strand Tx:1270/Rx:1330nm 20Km type A [SFP-1020-WA]

CIS® SFP+ 10G Bi Directional Optical Module, Singlemode Single Strand Tx:1270/Rx:1330nm 20Km type A [SFP-1020-WA]

(0) No Reviews yet
SKU: SFP-1020-WA
MANUFACTURER: Data Interface
SALE UNITS: Each

Details

The SFP-1020-WA is a BiDirectional Singlemode single fiber strand 10G SFP+ optical module using Tx:1270nm and Rx:1330nm wavelengths.

The transceiver supports all 10G rated speeds for Ethernet, SONET, SDH or Fibre Channel networks.

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review