Cleerline SSF™ Keystone Insert Duplex LC to LC Multimode Black [SSF-LC-MMKIBK]

(0)No Reviews yet
SKU: SSF-LC-MMKIBK

Details

Feed-through style keystone inserts for standard wall plates are available in LC and SC configurations.  The interior of these keystones is color-coded according to type.  The keystone surround is available in white, black, or light almond. 

Color Coding:
  • Aqua = multimode (with white, black, or light almond surround)
  • Blue = single mode UPC (with white, black, or light almond surround)
  • Green = single mode APC (with white, black, or light almond surround)


DOWNLOADS

Specification Sheet

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review