Cleerline SSF™ Keystone Insert Simplex SC to SC Multimode White [SSF-SC-MMKIW]

(0) No Reviews yet
SKU: SSF-SC-MMKIW
MANUFACTURER: Cleerline
SALE UNITS: Each

Details

Feed-through style keystone inserts for standard wallplates are available in LC and SC configurations.  The interior of these keystones is color-coded according to type.  The keystone surround is available in white or light almond. 

Color Coding:
  • Aqua = multimode (with white or light almond surround)
  • Blue = single mode UPC (with white or light almond surround)

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review