SSF™ Basic Fiber Termination Kit
The Cleerline SSF-FKIT02E Economical Fiber Termination Kit provides the required tools to terminate fiber. The included high precision wheel cleaver produces quality cleaves without the need for micro..
Options Available: 1
NEW
SSF™ FKIT02E-T Termination & Testing Combo Kit
The Cleerline SSF-FKIT02E-T Fiber Optic Combo Kit provides a cost effective solution for terminating and testing optical fibers.  This combination kit contains the essential tools for termination..
Options Available: 1
NEW
Pre-Order-Shipping Soon
SSF™ TKITE-100 Testing Kits
The Cleerline SSF-TKITE-100 Fiber Test Kit provides the essential tools for optical link testing.  The Optical Power Meter, combined with Optical Light Source units, tests both multimode and sing..
Options Available: 3
SSF™ Professional Fiber Termination Kit
The Cleerline SSF-FKIT03P Pro-Optical Fiber Termination Kit provides the essential tools for terminating and splicing optical fibers.  The included high precision wheel cleaver produces extremely..
Options Available: 1
SSF™ Professional Termination & Testing Kit
The Cleerline SSF-FKIT03P Pro-Optical Fiber Termination Kit provides the essential tools for terminating and splicing optical fibers as well as testing to certify installed fiber.  The included h..
Options Available: 1
SSF™ Basic Fiber Test Kit
SSF™ Basic Fiber Test Kit
Cleerline SSF™
The Cleerline SSF-TKITE-300 Basic Fiber Test Kit provides the essential tools for optical link testing.  The Optical Power Meter and Light Source units test both multimode and single mode fiber..
Options Available: 1
SSF™ Professional Test Kit with Data Record
The Cleerline SSF-TKITP-400 Pro-Optical Fiber Test Kit provides the essential tools for optical link testing.  The Professional Optical Power Meter and Light Source units test both multimode and ..
Options Available: 1
SSF™ Visual Fault Locator
SSF™ Visual Fault Locator
Cleerline SSF™
SSF-FO-VFL W/ADP - Fiber Optic Visual Fault LocatorSlim pen style 650 nm red visible laser diode fault locator for single and multimode fiber.  Designed for field personnel who need an efficient ..
Options Available: 1
SSF™ Adapters
SSF™ Adapters
Cleerline SSF™
SSF™ Adapters are available in single mode or multimode and SC to LC.  For use with TKITE-100 kits...
Options Available: 4
SSF-REFCBL Fiber Optic Reference Cable Pack
Reference cables for use with SSF™ testing kits.  SSF-REFCBL-MM Includes 1ea Simplex SCSC and 1ea Simplex LCLC Multimode 1.0 meter reference testing cables.SSF-REFCBL-SM Includes 1ea Simplex SCSC..
Options Available: 2
SSF™ Basic Fiber Termination Kit
Options Available: 1
Cleerline SSF™
 
NEW
Pre-Order-Shipping Soon
SSF™ TKITE-100 Testing Kits
Options Available: 3
Cleerline SSF™
 
SSF™ Basic Fiber Test Kit
Options Available: 1
Cleerline SSF™
 
SSF™ Visual Fault Locator
Options Available: 1
Cleerline SSF™
 
SSF™ Adapters
Options Available: 4
Cleerline SSF™
 
Showing 1 to 10 of 10 (1 Pages)