Options Available: 8
SSF™ Fiber Optic Adapters
Cleerline SSF™
Model Number: SSF™ Fiber Optic Adapters
Unit of Measure: Ea

Available Options

Qty

SSF™ Fiber Optic Feed-through Adapters provide easy cable connections.  Available in simplex and duplex SC/SC and LC/LC configurations for single mode (OS2 or 9/125um) and multimode fibers (OM2, OM3, OM4 or 50/125um).